Search site
»

District Councillors by Parish

Name of ParishName of Parish WardName of District WardCouncillors
Ashurst and Colbury Ashurst, Copythorne South and Netley MarshLeslie Puttock
Derek Tipp
Beaulieu Brockenhurst and Forest South EastMaureen Holding
Paul Vickers
Boldre Boldre and SwayBarry Rickman
Colin Wise
Bramshaw Bramshaw, Copythorne North and MinsteadDiane Andrews
Bransgore Bransgore and BurleyJohn Penwarden
Vacancy
Breamore Downlands and ForestEdward Heron
Brockenhurst Brockenhurst and Forest South EastMaureen Holding
Paul Vickers
Burley Bransgore and BurleyRichard Frampton
John Penwarden
CopythorneCopythorne SouthAshurst, Copythorne South and Netley MarshLeslie Puttock
Derek Tipp
 Copythorne NorthBramshaw, Copythorne North and MinsteadDiane Andrews
Damerham Downlands and ForestEdward Heron
Denny Lodge Brockenhurst and Forest South EastMaureen Holding
Paul Vickers
East Boldre Brockenhurst and Forest South EastMaureen Holding
Paul Vickers
Ellingham, Harbridge and Ibsley Forest North WestBill Dow
Exbury and Lepe Brockenhurst and Forest South EastMaureen Holding
Paul Vickers
FawleyBlackfield and Langley/ Calshot/ FawleyFawley, Blackfield and LangleyAlexis McEvoy
Bob Wappet
 HardleyFurzedown and HardleyMichael Harris
 HolburyHolbury and North BlackfieldAlan Alvey
Allan Glass
Fordingbridge FordingbridgeRoxy Bellows
Ann Sevier
Godshill Forest North WestBill Dow
Hale Downlands and ForestEdward Heron
HordleHordleHordlePenny Lovelace
Andrew Tinsley
 Everton SouthMilfordSophie Beeton
Melville Kendal
Hyde Forest North WestBill Dow
Hythe and DibdenButts Ash/ Dibden PurlieuButts Ash and Dibden PurlieuJames Binns
Malcolm Wade
 Dibden/ Hythe EastDibden and Hythe EastChristopher Harrison
Stan Wade
 Hythe West/ LangdownHythe West and LangdownMaureen McLean
Maureen Robinson
 FurzedownFurzedown and HardleyMichael Harris
Lymington and PenningtonBucklandBucklandTony Swain
 Lymington TownLymington TownElizabeth Lewis
Anna Rostand
 PenningtonPenningtonPenny Jackman
Alexander Kilgour
Lyndhurst LyndhurstPat Wyeth
Marchwood MarchwoodSue Bennison
Alison Hoare
Martin Downlands and ForestEdward Heron
Milford-on-Sea MilfordSophie Beeton
Melville Kendal
Minstead Bramshaw, Copythorne North and MinsteadDiane Andrews
Netley Marsh Ashurst, Copythorne South and Netley MarshLeslie Puttock
Derek Tipp
New MiltonBartonBartonGoff Beck
Alan O'Sullivan
 BashleyBashleyAlan Rice, TD
 BectonBectonChristine Ward
Paul Woods
 FernhillFernhillJill Cleary
John Ward
 MiltonMiltonSteve Clarke
Steve Davies
RingwoodRingwood EastRingwood East and SopleyBarbara Woodifield
 Ringwood NorthRingwood NorthChristine Ford
Michael Thierry
 Ringwood SouthRingwood SouthJeremy Heron
Steve Rippon-Swaine
Rockbourne Downlands and ForestEdward Heron
Sandleheath FordingbridgeRoxy Bellows
Ann Sevier
Sopley Ringwood East and SopleyBarbara Woodifield
Sway Boldre and SwayBarry Rickman
Colin Wise
Totton and ElingTotton CentralTotton CentralBrian Lucas
Ronald Scrivens
 Totton EastTotton EastDean Britton
Chris Lagdon
 Totton NorthTotton NorthGeorge Dart
Neville Penman
 Totton SouthTotton SouthDavid Harrison
Michael Southgate
 Totton WestTotton WestDi Brooks
David Russell
Whitsbury Downlands and ForestEdward Heron
Woodgreen Downlands and ForestEdward Heron
Powered by GOSS iCM