NFDC Logo - Click to return to home page
Change colour  Change to normal colours * Change to black on yellow * Change to yellow on blue    Font Size  Change to normal font size * Change to large font * Change to largest font  * Browsealoud | Help | Facebook | Twitter

Welcome to Council and democracy

Council and democracy

Home Online Services Access to Information Complaints Contact the Council Council Budgets and Spending Council news Council services Council structure Council tax Councillors Councillors, Democracy and Elections Customer Services Data Protection Fair Processing Notice Delivering for our communities Equality and Diversity Have your say Information Bulletin Jobs and careers Online services Website management

A-Z of site

A

*

B

*

C

*

D

*

E

*

F

*

G

*

H

*

I

*


J

*

K

*

L

*

M

*

N

*

O

*

P

*

Q

*

R

*


S

*

T

*

U

*

V

*

W

*

X Y

*

Z

*

You are here:  Home | Council and democracy | Councillors, Democracy and Elections | Councillors | District Councillors (Alphabetical)

Cllr Alan Alvey
(Holbury and North Blackfield)
 
Cllr Diane Andrews
(Bramshaw, Copythorne North and Minstead)
 
Cllr Goff Beck
(Barton)
 
Cllr Sophie Beeton
(Milford)
 
Cllr Roxy Bellows
(Fordingbridge)
 
Cllr Sue Bennison
(Marchwood)
 
Cllr James Binns
(Butts Ash and Dibden Purlieu)
 
Cllr Dean Britton
(Totton East)
 
Cllr Di Brooks
(Totton West)
 
Cllr Steve Clarke
(Milton)
 
Cllr Jill Cleary
(Fernhill)
 
Cllr George Dart
(Totton North)
 
Cllr Steve Davies
(Milton)
 
Cllr Bill Dow
(Forest North West)
 
Cllr Christine Ford
(Ringwood North)
 
Cllr Allan Glass
(Holbury and North Blackfield)
 
Cllr Michael Harris
(Furzedown and Hardley)
 
Cllr Christopher Harrison
(Dibden and Hythe East)
 
Cllr David Harrison
(Totton South)
 
Cllr Edward Heron
(Downlands and Forest)
 
Cllr Jeremy Heron
(Ringwood South)
 
Cllr Alison Hoare
(Marchwood)
 
Cllr Maureen Holding
(Brockenhurst and Forest South East)
 
Cllr Penny Jackman
(Pennington)
 
Cllr Melville Kendal
(Milford)
 
Cllr Alexander Kilgour
(Pennington)
 
Cllr Chris Lagdon
(Totton East)
 
Cllr Elizabeth Lewis
(Lymington Town)
 
Cllr Penny Lovelace
(Hordle)
 
Cllr Brian Lucas
(Totton Central)
 
Cllr Alexis McEvoy
(Fawley, Blackfield and Langley)
 
Cllr Maureen McLean
(Hythe West and Langdown)
 
Cllr Alan O'Sullivan
(Barton)
 
Cllr Neville Penman
(Totton North)
 
Cllr John Penwarden
(Bransgore and Burley)
 
Cllr Leslie Puttock
(Ashurst, Copythorne South and Netley Marsh)
 
Cllr Alan Rice, TD
(Bashley)
 
Cllr Barry Rickman
(Boldre and Sway)
 
Cllr Steve Rippon-Swaine
(Ringwood South)
 
Cllr Maureen Robinson
(Hythe West and Langdown)
 
Cllr Anna Rostand
(Lymington Town)
 
Cllr David Russell
(Totton West)
 
Cllr Ronald Scrivens
(Totton Central)
 
Cllr Ann Sevier
(Fordingbridge)
 
Cllr Michael Southgate
(Totton South)
 
Cllr Tony Swain
(Buckland)
 
Cllr Michael Thierry
(Ringwood North)
 
Cllr Andrew Tinsley
(Hordle)
 
Cllr Derek Tipp
(Ashurst, Copythorne South and Netley Marsh)
 
Cllr Vacancy
(Bransgore and Burley)
 
Cllr Paul Vickers
(Brockenhurst and Forest South East)
 
Cllr Malcolm Wade
(Butts Ash and Dibden Purlieu)
 
Cllr Stan Wade
(Dibden and Hythe East)
 
Cllr Bob Wappet
(Fawley, Blackfield and Langley)
 
Cllr Christine Ward
(Becton)
 
Cllr John Ward
(Fernhill)
 
Cllr Colin Wise
(Boldre and Sway)
 
Cllr Barbara Woodifield
(Ringwood East and Sopley)
 
Cllr Paul Woods
(Becton)
 
Cllr Pat Wyeth
(Lyndhurst)